Elliot Lake Real Estate

Oak Realty Ltd.
Re/Max Sault Ste. Marie Realty Inc.

Elliot Lake Listings Summary

Elliot Lake - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Elliot Lake: $355,400 / Region Avg $566,700

63%

Avg Taxes in Elliot Lake: $3,500 / Region Avg $3,800

92%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Elliot Lake: 1,178 / Region Avg 1,362

87%

Avg Price per/sqft in Elliot Lake:$302 / Region Avg $416

72%

Avg Days on Website in Elliot Lake: 68 / Region Avg 53

128%

Elliot Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Elliot Lake ON
Elliot Lake
West
Neighbourhoods in Elliot Lake ON
Elliot Lake
West