St. Marys Real Estate

St. Marys Listings Summary

St. Marys - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in St. Marys: $195,000 / Region Avg $752,600

26%

Avg Sq. Ft. in St. Marys: 650 / Region Avg 1,435

45%

Avg Price per/sqft in St. Marys:$300 / Region Avg $524

57%

Avg Days on Website in St. Marys: 156 / Region Avg 68

229%

St. Marys Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in St. Marys NS
St. Marys
Neighbourhoods in St. Marys NS
St. Marys